Chart
Filter:
spelschema: 32DC16
MatchBordStartKlockaSpelareSpelareResultat
Stage: 1 Round 1 - Race To : 5
1 - -  Guido Thyssen W/O 5 0
2 1 18:30 00:36 Enkhbat Chimed(-1) Leif Sivander(0) 4 5
3 2 18:30 00:53 Laith Shaheen(-4) Niklas Engdahl(2) 5 4
4 3 18:30 00:36 Bagii Bagii(1) Martin Jangeborn(0) 3 5
5 4 18:30 00:43 Susanne Lind(3) Aimo Nikkilä(-2) 4 5
6 5 18:30 00:52 Seree Sornwong(-7) Tomas Mikaelsson(-2) 5 3
7 6 18:30 00:23 Dante Tung Do(-5) Patrick Z Nilsson(1) 1 5
8 - -  Björn Odelbrink W/O 5 0
9 - -  Johan Wingårdh W/O 5 0
10 6 18:30 00:27 Per Rydholm(-4) Alex Embermark(-5) 5 2
11 7 18:30 00:43 Björn Nilsson(2) Hassan Nasaji(-8) 3 5
12 8 18:30 00:44 Henric Cedergren(-3) Mikael Stenberg(-3) 5 4
13 9 18:30 00:36 Mark Yousef(-13) Mirko Raid(-7) 4 5
14 10 19:30 00:36 Ulf Lagerqvist(-4) Mart Liigant(-4) 1 5
15 1 18:30 00:33 Dung Pham Van(-0) Joachim Paulsson(-5) 5 1
16 - -  Ulf Collert W/O 5 0
Stage: 1 Round W1 - Race To : 5
17 9 19:30 01:09 Guido Thyssen(-0) Leif Sivander(0) 4 5
18 2 18:30 00:49 Laith Shaheen(-4) Martin Jangeborn(0) 5 4
19 5 18:30 00:50 Aimo Nikkilä(-2) Seree Sornwong(-7) 5 3
20 3 19:30 00:28 Patrick Z Nilsson(1) Björn Odelbrink(-6) 5 2
21 6 18:30 00:27 Johan Wingårdh(-8) Per Rydholm(-4) 3 5
22 7 18:30 00:33 Hassan Nasaji(-8) Henric Cedergren(-3) 5 3
23 10 19:30 00:54 Mirko Raid(-7) Mart Liigant(-4) 4 5
24 1 18:30 01:23 Dung Pham Van(-0) Ulf Collert(-1) 4 5
Stage: 1 Round L1 - Race To : 5
25 2 -  Guido Thyssen(-0) Enkhbat Chimed(-1) 5 2
26 8 18:30 00:29 Niklas Engdahl(2) Bagii Bagii(1) 3 5
27 3 18:30 00:39 Susanne Lind(3) Tomas Mikaelsson(-2) 3 5
28 4 19:45 00:49 Dante Tung Do(-5) Björn Odelbrink(-6) 5 3
29 7 20:06  Johan Wingårdh(-8) Alex Embermark(-5) 5 3
30 8 18:30 00:23 Björn Nilsson(2) Mikael Stenberg(-3) 5 1
31 4 18:30 00:29 Mark Yousef(-13) Ulf Lagerqvist(-4) 2 5
32 - -  Joachim Paulsson W/O 5 0
Stage: 1 Round W2 - Race To : 5
33 3 20:31 00:18 Leif Sivander(0) Laith Shaheen(-4) 5 0
34 5 19:30 00:39 Aimo Nikkilä(-2) Patrick Z Nilsson(1) 5 3
35 10 20:30 00:39 Per Rydholm(-4) Hassan Nasaji(-8) 5 4
36 1 21:12 00:45 Mart Liigant(-4) Ulf Collert(-1) 5 4
Stage: 2 Round L2 - Race To : 5
37 2 20:58 00:43 Guido Thyssen(-0) Bagii Bagii(1) 5 4
38 4 20:42 00:40 Tomas Mikaelsson(-2) Dante Tung Do(-5) 3 5
39 7 20:39 01:20 Johan Wingårdh(-8) Björn Nilsson(2) 5 3
40 6 19:30 01:15 Ulf Lagerqvist(-4) Joachim Paulsson(-5) 4 5
Stage: 2 Round WQ - Race To : 5
41 5 21:05 00:55 Leif Sivander(0) Aimo Nikkilä(-2) 4 5
42 10 22:05 00:33 Per Rydholm(-4) Mart Liigant(-4) 5 3
Stage: 2 Round LQ - Race To : 5
43 3 21:43 00:45 Guido Thyssen(-0) Dante Tung Do(-5) 4 5
44 6 21:18 00:43 Johan Wingårdh(-8) Joachim Paulsson(-5) 5 3
Stage: 2 Round SF - Race To : 5
45 6 22:01 00:31 Aimo Nikkilä(-2) Johan Wingårdh(-8) 5 2
46 6 22:36 00:27 Per Rydholm(-4) Dante Tung Do(-5) 1 5
Stage: 2 Round F - Race To : 5
47 - 23:04  Aimo Nikkilä(-2) Dante Tung Do(-5) 2 5
Kontakta Oss
  • Telefon: 073-330 16 00
  • Epost: info@pooladmin.se
  • mondag - fredag: 16:00 - 21:00
    lördag - söndag: Endast Epost
I samarbete med:
© 2016. «Pool Admin». All rights reserved.