Match | Bord | Start | Klocka | Spelare | Spelare | Resultat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stage: 1 Round 1 - Race To : 5 | |||||||
1 | - | - | Jörgen Haglund | W/O | 5 | 0 | |
2 | - | 18:30 | Alex Embermark(-5) | Leif Sivander(0) | 5 | 3 | |
3 | - | 18:30 | Helena Benjamin(-5) | Stefan Karlsson(0) | 3 | 5 | |
4 | - | 18:30 | Christopher Koba(-14) | Kai Kraft(-7) | 3 | 5 | |
5 | - | 18:30 | Mats Elfroos(-7) | Manuel Orellana(-5) | 5 | 3 | |
6 | - | 18:30 | Johan Hellstadius(0) | Robert Dimmlich(-7) | 5 | 2 | |
7 | - | 18:30 | Tomas Mikaelsson(-2) | Suleman Kukka Salam(-8) | 5 | 2 | |
8 | - | - | Björn Odelbrink | W/O | 5 | 0 | |
9 | - | - | Mark Yousef | W/O | 5 | 0 | |
10 | - | 18:30 | Peter Gustavsson(-4) | Krister Todal(-0) | 5 | 4 | |
11 | - | 18:30 | Pascal Bachir(-4) | Jens Gimple(-6) | 5 | 4 | |
12 | 7 | 18:30 | Bo Peterson(1) | Ulf Lagerqvist(-4) | 4 | 5 | |
13 | - | 18:30 | Per Mikaelsson(0) | Petrus Azar(-4) | 3 | 5 | |
14 | 42 | 18:30 | Gustaf Axelryd(-2) | Pavel Petkov(-6) | 3 | 5 | |
15 | 43 | 18:30 | Katarina Koba(2) | Sabo Azar(-5) | 4 | 5 | |
16 | - | - | Andreas Axén | W/O | 5 | 0 | |
Stage: 1 Round W1 - Race To : 5 | |||||||
17 | 6 | 19:10 | Jörgen Haglund(-5) | Alex Embermark(-5) | 5 | 2 | |
18 | 2 | 19:05 | Stefan Karlsson(0) | Kai Kraft(-7) | 5 | 3 | |
19 | - | 18:55 | Mats Elfroos(-7) | Johan Hellstadius(0) | 5 | 3 | |
20 | 4 | 19:00 | Tomas Mikaelsson(-2) | Björn Odelbrink(-5) | 5 | 4 | |
21 | 40 | 19:05 | Mark Yousef(-13) | Peter Gustavsson(-4) | 5 | 4 | |
22 | 42 | 18:15 | Pascal Bachir(-4) | Ulf Lagerqvist(-4) | 2 | 5 | |
23 | 7 | 18:15 | Petrus Azar(-4) | Pavel Petkov(-6) | 4 | 5 | |
24 | 41 | 18:15 | Sabo Azar(-5) | Andreas Axén(-4) | 1 | 5 | |
Stage: 1 Round L1 - Race To : 5 | |||||||
25 | - | - | W/O | Leif Sivander | 0 | 5 | |
26 | - | 18:15 | Helena Benjamin(-5) | Christopher Koba(-14) | 5 | 3 | |
27 | - | 18:55 | Manuel Orellana(-5) | Robert Dimmlich(-7) | 2 | 5 | |
28 | 5 | 19:55 | Suleman Kukka Salam(-8) | Björn Odelbrink(-5) | 4 | 5 | |
29 | - | - | W/O | Krister Todal | 0 | 5 | |
30 | 6 | 19:40 | Jens Gimple(-6) | Bo Peterson(1) | 4 | 5 | |
31 | 5 | 18:15 | Per Mikaelsson(0) | Gustaf Axelryd(-2) | 3 | 5 | |
32 | - | - | Katarina Koba | W/O | 5 | 0 | |
Stage: 1 Round W2 - Race To : 5 | |||||||
33 | 2 | 20:10 | Jörgen Haglund(-5) | Stefan Karlsson(0) | 5 | 4 | |
34 | 4 | 19:50 | Mats Elfroos(-7) | Tomas Mikaelsson(-2) | 5 | 4 | |
35 | 40 | 20:15 | Mark Yousef(-13) | Ulf Lagerqvist(-4) | 1 | 5 | |
36 | 7 | 20:20 | Pavel Petkov(-6) | Andreas Axén(-4) | 4 | 5 | |
Stage: 2 Round L2 - Race To : 5 | |||||||
37 | 3 | 19:45 | Leif Sivander(0) | Helena Benjamin(-5) | 1 | 5 | |
38 | 3 | 20:50 | Robert Dimmlich(-7) | Björn Odelbrink(-5) | 4 | 5 | |
39 | 6 | 20:30 | Krister Todal(-0) | Bo Peterson(1) | 0 | 5 | |
40 | 43 | 20:00 | Gustaf Axelryd(-2) | Katarina Koba(2) | 5 | 4 | |
Stage: 2 Round WQ - Race To : 5 | |||||||
41 | 2 | 20:40 | Jörgen Haglund(-5) | Mats Elfroos(-7) | 5 | 2 | |
42 | 6 | 21:10 | Ulf Lagerqvist(-4) | Andreas Axén(-4) | 1 | 5 | |
Stage: 2 Round LQ - Race To : 5 | |||||||
43 | 3 | 21:20 | Helena Benjamin(-5) | Björn Odelbrink(-5) | 1 | 5 | |
44 | 7 | 21:10 | Bo Peterson(1) | Gustaf Axelryd(-2) | 5 | 3 | |
Stage: 2 Round SF - Race To : 5 | |||||||
45 | 7 | 21:50 | Jörgen Haglund(-5) | Bo Peterson(1) | 5 | 4 | |
46 | 6 | 22:10 | Andreas Axén(-4) | Björn Odelbrink(-5) | 5 | 4 | |
Stage: 2 Round F - Race To : 5 | |||||||
47 | 6 | 23:10 | Jörgen Haglund(-5) | Andreas Axén(-4) | 2 | 5 |