Match | Bord | Start | Klocka | Spelare | Spelare | Resultat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stage: 1 Round 1 - Race To : 5 | |||||||
1 | - | - | Leif Sivander | W/O | 5 | 0 | |
2 | 2 | 18:00 | 00:13 | Alex Embermark(-5) | Linus Jogin(-3) | 5 | 0 |
3 | 3 | 18:00 | 00:40 | Yuesong Fan(-5) | Dean Vorkapic(-0) | 1 | 5 |
4 | - | - | Onon Tumur | W/O | 5 | 0 | |
5 | - | - | Saknar namn | W/O | 5 | 0 | |
6 | 4 | 18:00 | 00:43 | Manuel Orellana(-5) | Stefan Karlsson(-1) | 4 | 5 |
7 | 5 | 18:00 | 00:28 | Petrus Azar(-4) | Robert Dimmlich(-7) | 4 | 5 |
8 | - | - | Lennart Hoffsten | W/O | 5 | 0 | |
9 | - | - | Ulf Lagerqvist | W/O | 5 | 0 | |
10 | 7 | 18:00 | 00:39 | Hassan Nasaji(-8) | Mikael Kiiski(-4) | 4 | 5 |
11 | 6 | 18:00 | 00:36 | Stefan Szot(-9) | Andreas Axén(-4) | 5 | 4 |
12 | - | - | Patrik Kilman | W/O | 5 | 0 | |
13 | - | - | Tommi Haarmala | W/O | 5 | 0 | |
14 | 40 | 18:00 | 00:35 | Göte Nigård(-7) | Savvas Iordanidis(-3) | 5 | 4 |
15 | 41 | 18:00 | 00:57 | Chuka Chuluunbaatar(-6) | Paul Hultgren(-10) | 4 | 5 |
16 | - | - | Mårten Robin | W/O | 5 | 0 | |
Stage: 1 Round W1 - Race To : 5 | |||||||
17 | 2 | 18:50 | 00:30 | Leif Sivander(0) | Alex Embermark(-5) | 5 | 1 |
18 | 40 | 18:00 | 00:33 | Dean Vorkapic(-0) | Onon Tumur(-7) | 3 | 5 |
19 | 4 | 18:00 | 00:41 | Saknar namn(-3) | Stefan Karlsson(-1) | 3 | 5 |
20 | 5 | 18:00 | 00:30 | Robert Dimmlich(-7) | Lennart Hoffsten(0) | 5 | 4 |
21 | 3 | 18:00 | 00:33 | Ulf Lagerqvist(-4) | Mikael Kiiski(-4) | 5 | 1 |
22 | 6 | 18:00 | 00:35 | Stefan Szot(-9) | Patrik Kilman(-6) | 5 | 4 |
23 | 7 | 18:00 | 00:50 | Tommi Haarmala(-8) | Göte Nigård(-7) | 3 | 5 |
24 | 2 | 18:00 | 00:35 | Paul Hultgren(-10) | Mårten Robin(-0) | 5 | 3 |
Stage: 1 Round L1 - Race To : 5 | |||||||
25 | - | - | Loser 1 | Alex Embermark | 0 | 5 | |
26 | - | - | Yuesong Fan | W/O | 5 | 0 | |
27 | 7 | 18:00 | 00:20 | Saknar namn(-3) | Manuel Orellana(-5) | 5 | 0 |
28 | 5 | 18:00 | 00:15 | Petrus Azar(-4) | Lennart Hoffsten(0) | 0 | 5 |
29 | - | - | W/O | Hassan Nasaji | 0 | 5 | |
30 | 6 | 18:00 | 00:54 | Andreas Axén(-4) | Patrik Kilman(-6) | 4 | 5 |
31 | 5 | 18:00 | 00:28 | Tommi Haarmala(-8) | Savvas Iordanidis(-3) | 2 | 5 |
32 | 2 | 18:00 | 00:33 | Chuka Chuluunbaatar(-6) | Mårten Robin(-0) | 5 | 3 |
Stage: 1 Round W2 - Race To : 5 | |||||||
33 | 4 | 18:50 | 00:28 | Leif Sivander(0) | Onon Tumur(-7) | 3 | 5 |
34 | 5 | 18:00 | 00:34 | Stefan Karlsson(-1) | Robert Dimmlich(-7) | 4 | 5 |
35 | 3 | 18:50 | 00:36 | Ulf Lagerqvist(-4) | Stefan Szot(-9) | 3 | 5 |
36 | 3 | 18:00 | 00:47 | Göte Nigård(-7) | Paul Hultgren(-10) | 5 | 2 |
Stage: 2 Round L2 - Race To : 5 | |||||||
37 | 7 | 18:00 | 00:32 | Alex Embermark(-5) | Yuesong Fan(-5) | 0 | 5 |
38 | 4 | 18:00 | 00:32 | Saknar namn(-3) | Lennart Hoffsten(0) | 5 | 3 |
39 | 6 | 18:00 | 00:24 | Hassan Nasaji(-8) | Patrik Kilman(-6) | 5 | 1 |
40 | 2 | 18:00 | 00:45 | Savvas Iordanidis(-3) | Chuka Chuluunbaatar(-6) | 4 | 5 |
Stage: 2 Round WQ - Race To : 5 | |||||||
41 | 7 | 18:50 | 00:37 | Onon Tumur(-7) | Robert Dimmlich(-7) | 4 | 5 |
42 | 6 | 18:00 | 00:41 | Stefan Szot(-9) | Göte Nigård(-7) | 5 | 4 |
Stage: 2 Round LQ - Race To : 5 | |||||||
43 | 4 | 18:50 | 00:47 | Yuesong Fan(-5) | Saknar namn(-3) | 5 | 3 |
44 | 2 | 18:00 | 00:15 | Hassan Nasaji(-8) | Chuka Chuluunbaatar(-6) | 2 | 5 |
Stage: 2 Round SF - Race To : 5 | |||||||
45 | 7 | 18:50 | 00:29 | Robert Dimmlich(-7) | Chuka Chuluunbaatar(-6) | 5 | 3 |
46 | 6 | 18:00 | 00:56 | Stefan Szot(-9) | Yuesong Fan(-5) | 5 | 3 |
Stage: 2 Round F - Race To : 5 | |||||||
47 | - | 18:50 | Robert Dimmlich(-7) | Stefan Szot(-9) | 4 | 5 |