Chart
Filter:
spelschema: 32DC16
MatchBordStartKlockaSpelareSpelareResultat
Stage: 1 Round 1 - Race To : 5
1 - -  Sanne Azar W/O 5 0
2 2 18:00 00:27 Gabriel Azar(-0) David Larsson(-9) 4 5
3 3 18:00 00:31 Walter Laikre(-4) Andreas Muttala(-0) 5 3
4 4 18:00 00:52 Guido Thyssen(2) Samer Albazi(-1) 3 5
5 5 18:00 00:46 Jona Näs(-3) Hassan Nasaji(-6) 3 5
6 6 18:00 00:52 Tianfang Zhang(-7) Qingyi Zhao(-1) 5 3
7 42 18:14 00:52 Johan Wingårdh(-7) Thomas Stadler(-5) 4 5
8 40 18:00 00:38 Taha Husaini(-3) Göran Klaesson(0) 5 4
9 41 18:00 00:34 Esa Strandman(-4) Petrus Azar(-4) 5 4
10 42 18:00 00:18 Linnea Hjalmarström(1) Seree Sornwong(-5) 5 0
11 43 18:00 00:42 Samuel Bedeus (2) Jouni Alalaurinaho(-0) 4 5
12 7 18:00 00:07 Bojan Stefanov(-7) Sabo Azar(-6) 5 1
13 7 18:20 00:22 Mark Yousef(-6) Savvas Iordanidis(-2) 0 5
14 2 18:22 00:20 Alex Embermark(-5) Bo Peterson(1) 2 5
15 3 18:26 00:33 Roberth Jonnarth(-1) Monika Margeta(-5) 3 5
16 7 18:30 00:20 Robert Dimmlich(-5) Linus Jogin(-2) 1 5
Stage: 1 Round W1 - Race To : 5
17 5 18:41 00:13 Sanne Azar(-8) David Larsson(-9) 5 0
18 6 18:48 00:32 Walter Laikre(-4) Samer Albazi(-1) 5 2
19 7 18:52 00:46 Hassan Nasaji(-6) Tianfang Zhang(-7) 3 5
20 41 19:18 00:37 Thomas Stadler(-5) Taha Husaini(-3) 1 5
21 2 18:43 00:24 Esa Strandman(-4) Linnea Hjalmarström(1) 5 3
22 40 18:39 00:17 Jouni Alalaurinaho(-0) Bojan Stefanov(-7) 5 3
23 5 18:56 00:28 Savvas Iordanidis(-2) Bo Peterson(1) 5 4
24 2 19:08 00:33 Monika Margeta(-5) Linus Jogin(-2) 5 1
Stage: 1 Round L1 - Race To : 5
25 - -  W/O Gabriel Azar 0 5
26 43 18:43 01:05 Andreas Muttala(-0) Guido Thyssen(2) 5 4
27 40 18:57 00:43 Jona Näs(-3) Qingyi Zhao(-1) 5 2
28 4 19:19 00:29 Johan Wingårdh(-7) Göran Klaesson(0) 5 3
29 41 18:45 00:29 Petrus Azar(-4) Seree Sornwong(-5) 2 5
30 4 18:45 00:33 Samuel Bedeus (2) Sabo Azar(-6) 5 3
31 3 19:01 00:33 Mark Yousef(-6) Alex Embermark(-5) 4 5
32 42 19:09 00:27 Roberth Jonnarth(-1) Robert Dimmlich(-5) 2 5
Stage: 1 Round W2 - Race To : 5
33 5 19:25 00:27 Sanne Azar(-8) Walter Laikre(-4) 2 5
34 6 19:56 00:37 Tianfang Zhang(-7) Taha Husaini(-3) 5 2
35 6 19:21 00:25 Esa Strandman(-4) Jouni Alalaurinaho(-0) 5 2
36 2 19:42 00:50 Savvas Iordanidis(-2) Monika Margeta(-5) 3 5
Stage: 2 Round L2 - Race To : 5
37 5 19:55 00:39 Gabriel Azar(-0) Andreas Muttala(-0) 5 3
38 4 19:49 00:33 Jona Näs(-3) Johan Wingårdh(-7) 2 5
39 3 19:35 00:25 Seree Sornwong(-5) Samuel Bedeus (2) 5 3
40 7 19:39 00:38 Alex Embermark(-5) Robert Dimmlich(-5) 4 5
Stage: 2 Round WQ - Race To : 5
41 6 20:34 00:41 Walter Laikre(-4) Tianfang Zhang(-7) 5 2
42 2 20:33 00:30 Esa Strandman(-4) Monika Margeta(-5) 5 1
Stage: 2 Round LQ - Race To : 5
43 5 20:36 00:25 Gabriel Azar(-0) Johan Wingårdh(-7) 5 3
44 7 20:20 00:37 Seree Sornwong(-5) Robert Dimmlich(-5) 5 3
Stage: 2 Round SF - Race To : 5
45 5 21:16 00:25 Walter Laikre(-4) Seree Sornwong(-5) 5 0
46 4 21:06 00:27 Esa Strandman(-4) Gabriel Azar(-0) 5 3
Stage: 2 Round F - Race To : 5
47 5 21:42 00:54 Walter Laikre(-4) Esa Strandman(-4) 5 3
Kontakta Oss
  • Telefon: 073-330 16 00
  • Epost: info@pooladmin.se
  • mondag - fredag: 16:00 - 21:00
    lördag - söndag: Endast Epost
I samarbete med:
© 2016. «Pool Admin». All rights reserved.