Chart
Filter:
spelschema: 32DC16
MatchBordStartKlockaSpelareSpelareResultat
Stage: 1 Round 1 - Race To : 5
1 2 12:00 00:51 Lennart Hoffsten(1) Laith Albanaa(-1) 4 5
2 3 12:00 00:48 Munhuu Tsendkuu(-4) Tomas Mikaelsson(-3) 5 3
3 4 12:00 00:53 Caj Abrahamsson(0) Monika Margeta(-5) 3 5
4 7 12:00 00:26 Bo Peterson(1) Conny Frodig(-4) 3 5
5 7 12:31 01:05 Gustav Karlman(-4) Malina Bertilsson(0) 5 2
6 6 12:00 00:34 Hassan Alhousany(-7) Ulf Lagerqvist(-2) 5 2
7 40 12:00 00:42 Safa Mikha(-3) Henrik Englund(2) 5 3
8 5 12:00 00:40 Björn Odelbrink(-4) Wille Viitanen(-6) 4 5
9 41 12:00 00:40 Susanne Lind(3) Linus Jogin(-2) 3 5
10 42 12:00 00:47 Dean Vorkapic(-1) Esa Strandman(-4) 4 5
11 43 12:45 00:45 Savvas Iordanidis(-1) Shahim Altwel(-1) 2 5
12 6 12:39 00:42 Stefan Karlsson(1) Sabo Azar(-4) 5 3
13 43 12:00 00:35 Per Rydholm (-3) Yuesong Fan(-4) 0 5
14 5 1250 00:30 Enkhtuwshin Erdenekhuu(-2) Leif Sivander(-0) 1 5
15 40 12:50 00:44 Nicklas Johansson(-1) Igors Francuzovs(-0) 2 5
16 41 12:50 01:00 Mark Yousef(-6) Ulf Collert(0) 5 4
Stage: 1 Round W1 - Race To : 5
17 42 12:56 00:47 Laith Albanaa(-1) Munhuu Tsendkuu(-4) 2 5
18 5 13:18 00:49 Monika Margeta(-5) Conny Frodig(-4) 5 4
19 40 13:37 01:08 Gustav Karlman(-4) Hassan Alhousany(-7) 3 5
20 3 12:54 00:32 Safa Mikha(-3) Wille Viitanen(-6) 2 5
21 2 12:57 00:44 Linus Jogin(-2) Esa Strandman(-4) 3 5
22 43 13:30 01:04 Shahim Altwel(-1) Stefan Karlsson(1) 3 5
23 41 13:50 01:04 Yuesong Fan(-4) Leif Sivander(-0) 5 3
24 4 14:06 00:26 Igors Francuzovs(-0) Mark Yousef(-6) 5 0
Stage: 1 Round L1 - Race To : 5
25 4 12:58 01:07 Lennart Hoffsten(1) Tomas Mikaelsson(-3) 5 4
26 6 13:24 00:42 Caj Abrahamsson(0) Bo Peterson(1) 2 5
27 42 13:45 00:45 Malina Bertilsson(0) Ulf Lagerqvist(-2) 2 5
28 3 13:29 00:43 Henrik Englund(2) Björn Odelbrink(-4) 3 5
29 7 13:38 00:37 Susanne Lind(3) Dean Vorkapic(-1) 5 2
30 6 14:10 00:46 Savvas Iordanidis(-1) Sabo Azar(-4) 3 5
31 2 13:42 00:25 Per Rydholm (-3) Enkhtuwshin Erdenekhuu(-2) 5 2
32 5 14:15 00:57 Nicklas Johansson(-1) Ulf Collert(0) 5 4
Stage: 1 Round W2 - Race To : 5
33 2 14:10 00:58 Munhuu Tsendkuu(-4) Monika Margeta(-5) 5 4
34 40 14:50 01:00 Hassan Alhousany(-7) Wille Viitanen(-6) 5 4
35 3 14:35 00:34 Esa Strandman(-4) Stefan Karlsson(1) 5 3
36 6 14:59 00:38 Yuesong Fan(-4) Igors Francuzovs(-0) 5 2
Stage: 2 Round L2 - Race To : 5
37 7 14:50 00:41 Lennart Hoffsten(1) Bo Peterson(1) 5 2
38 4 14:45 00:45 Ulf Lagerqvist(-2) Björn Odelbrink(-4) 2 5
39 2 15:10 00:34 Susanne Lind(3) Sabo Azar(-4) 5 2
40 5 15:00 00:50 Per Rydholm (-3) Nicklas Johansson(-1) 5 4
Stage: 2 Round WQ - Race To : 5
41 6 16:00 00:37 Munhuu Tsendkuu(-4) Hassan Alhousany(-7) 2 5
42 7 16:15 00:52 Esa Strandman(-4) Yuesong Fan(-4) 5 3
Stage: 2 Round LQ - Race To : 5
43 4 12:50 00:43 Lennart Hoffsten(1) Björn Odelbrink(-4) 4 5
44 2 16:13 00:52 Susanne Lind(3) Per Rydholm (-3) 4 5
Stage: 2 Round SF - Race To : 5
45 6 17:08 01:47 Hassan Alhousany(-7) Per Rydholm (-3) 4 5
46 7 17:08 01:25 Esa Strandman(-4) Björn Odelbrink(-4) 5 3
Stage: 2 Round F - Race To : 5
47 - 12:50  Per Rydholm (-3) Esa Strandman(-4) 4 5
Kontakta Oss
  • Telefon: 073-330 16 00
  • Epost: info@pooladmin.se
  • mondag - fredag: 16:00 - 21:00
    lördag - söndag: Endast Epost
I samarbete med:
© 2016. «Pool Admin». All rights reserved.