Chart
Filter:
spelschema: 24SE8
MatchBordStartKlockaSpelareSpelareResultat
Stage: 1 Round 1 - Race To : 11
1 - -  Leif Bohman W/O 11 0
2 - 15:00  Conny Persson(7) Eva Edström(8) 9 11
3 - 15:00  Jerry Hjertqvist(5) Inga-Lena Wiklund(7) 11 10
4 - -  Robert Haag W/O 11 0
5 - 16:00  Hans Persson(6) Philip Heath Kirkhaug(0) 11 5
6 - 17:00  Maximus Duljaj(7) Fredrik Lindblom(4) 10 11
7 - 18:00  Daniel Rolen(5) Chris Strömsrud(6) 11 8
8 - -  Peter Gustafson W/O 11 0
Stage: 1 Round W1 - Race To : 11
9 - 15:00  Kjell Magnusson(6) Leif Bohman(3) 9 11
10 - 16:00  Patrik Lindberg(3) Eva Edström(8) 5 11
11 - 15:00  Anders Sannemo(4) Jerry Hjertqvist(5) 11 9
12 - 16:00  Serkan Citak(5) Robert Haag(-3) 11 10
13 - 15:00  Jörgen Edström(5) Hans Persson(6) 11 7
14 - 15:00  Peter Bäckman(5) Fredrik Lindblom(4) 11 8
15 - 19:00  Tomas Carlsson(5) Daniel Rolen(5) 6 11
16 - 19:00  Håkan Karlsson(4) Peter Gustafson(5) 8 11
Stage: 1 Round L1 - Race To : 11
17 - -  W/O Håkan Karlsson 0 11
18 - 15:00  Conny Persson(7) Tomas Carlsson(5) 10 11
19 - 15:00  Inga-Lena Wiklund(7) Fredrik Lindblom(4) 11 7
20 - -  W/O Hans Persson 0 11
21 - 15:00  Philip Heath Kirkhaug(0) Robert Haag(-3) 9 11
22 - 19:00  Maximus Duljaj(7) Jerry Hjertqvist(5) 11 5
23 - 18:00  Chris Strömsrud(6) Patrik Lindberg(3) 8 11
24 - -  W/O Kjell Magnusson 0 11
Stage: 2 Round L2 - Race To : 11
25 - 16:00  Håkan Karlsson(4) Tomas Carlsson(5) 8 11
26 - 15:00  Inga-Lena Wiklund(7) Hans Persson(6) 9 11
27 - 15:00  Robert Haag(-3) Maximus Duljaj(7) 11 9
28 - 20:00  Patrik Lindberg(3) Kjell Magnusson(6) 3 11
Stage: 1 Round WQ - Race To : 11
29 - 17:00  Leif Bohman(3) Eva Edström(8) 5 11
30 - 16:00  Anders Sannemo(4) Serkan Citak(5) 9 11
31 - 21:00  Jörgen Edström(5) Peter Bäckman(5) 5 11
32 - 22:00  Daniel Rolen(5) Peter Gustafson(5) 9 11
Stage: 2 Round LQ - Race To : 11
33 - 15:00  Tomas Carlsson(5) Leif Bohman(3) 11 10
34 - 17:00  Hans Persson(6) Anders Sannemo(4) 5 11
35 - 15:00  Robert Haag(-3) Jörgen Edström(5) 11 7
36 - 19:00  Kjell Magnusson(6) Daniel Rolen(5) 11 10
Stage: 2 Round QF - Race To : 11
37 - 16:00  Eva Edström(8) Anders Sannemo(4) 9 11
38 - 17:00  Serkan Citak(5) Tomas Carlsson(5) 11 7
39 - 17:00  Peter Bäckman(5) Kjell Magnusson(6) 11 9
40 - 15:00  Peter Gustafson(5) Robert Haag(-3) 10 11
Stage: 2 Round SF - Race To : 11
41 - 16:00  Anders Sannemo(4) Serkan Citak(5) 11 7
42 - 15:00  Peter Bäckman(5) Robert Haag(-3) 11 2
Stage: 2 Round F - Race To : 11
43 - 15:00  Anders Sannemo(4) Peter Bäckman(5) 11 10
Kontakta Oss
  • Telefon: 073-330 16 00
  • Epost: info@pooladmin.se
  • mondag - fredag: 16:00 - 21:00
    lördag - söndag: Endast Epost
I samarbete med:
© 2016. «Pool Admin». All rights reserved.