Chart
Filter:
spelschema: 32DC16
MatchBordStartKlockaSpelareSpelareResultat
Stage: 1 Round 1 - Race To : 5
1 - -  Qingyi Zhao W/O 5 0
2 2 18:10 00:27 Monika Margeta(-5) Igors Francuzovs(-1) 2 5
3 3 18:10 00:16 Daniel Tebelius(-1) Thomas Stadler(-5) 5 0
4 - -  Marcus Sjöberg W/O 5 0
5 - -  Julian Haka W/O 5 0
6 4 18:10 00:21 Ulf Lagerqvist(-2) Munhuu Tsendkuu(-4) 5 1
7 5 18:10 00:30 Dragos Wiszniovschi(-5) Linus Jogin(-2) 5 3
8 - -  Björn Odelbrink W/O 5 0
9 40 18:00 00:35 Andy Daly(-3) Taha Husaini(-2) 5 4
10 41 18:10 00:27 Lazaros Zoupounidis(-5) Savvas Iordanidis(-2) 5 2
11 6 18:10 00:44 Göran Klaesson(0) Sabo Azar(-4) 4 5
12 42 18:10 00:43 Chuka Chuluunbaatar(-5) Göte Nigård(-6) 5 2
13 - -  Dean Vorkapic W/O 5 0
14 7 18:10 00:25 Bo Peterson(1) Pontus Larhed(-1) 2 5
15 43 18:10 00:35 Tomas Mikaelsson(-2) Stefan Szot(-9) 5 4
16 - -  Per Rydholm W/O 5 0
Stage: 1 Round W1 - Race To : 5
17 41 18:35 00:32 Qingyi Zhao(-1) Igors Francuzovs(-1) 5 3
18 4 19:00 00:18 Daniel Tebelius(-1) Marcus Sjöberg(-7) 5 -1
19 3 19:00 00:39 Julian Haka(2) Ulf Lagerqvist(-2) 4 5
20 2 18:38 00:33 Dragos Wiszniovschi(-5) Björn Odelbrink(-6) 5 1
21 5 18.42 00:52 Andy Daly(-3) Lazaros Zoupounidis(-5) 4 5
22 6 18:52 00:45 Sabo Azar(-4) Chuka Chuluunbaatar(-5) 4 5
23 7 18:33 00:18 Dean Vorkapic(-0) Pontus Larhed(-1) 1 5
24 40 18:43 00:53 Tomas Mikaelsson(-2) Per Rydholm (-2) 4 5
Stage: 1 Round L1 - Race To : 5
25 - -  W/O Monika Margeta 0 5
26 4 18:51 00:51 Thomas Stadler(-5) Marcus Sjöberg(-7) 5 3
27 2 18:00 00:40 Julian Haka(2) Munhuu Tsendkuu(-4) 3 5
28 43 18:00 00:47 Linus Jogin(-2) Björn Odelbrink(-6) 4 5
29 43 18:44 00:37 Taha Husaini(-2) Savvas Iordanidis(-2) 1 5
30 42 18:53 00:34 Göran Klaesson(0) Göte Nigård(-6) 3 5
31 7 18:53 00:37 Dean Vorkapic(-0) Bo Peterson(1) 2 5
32 - -  Stefan Szot W/O 5 0
Stage: 1 Round W2 - Race To : 5
33 41 19:00 00:32 Qingyi Zhao(-1) Daniel Tebelius(-1) 5 3
34 3 18:00 00:52 Ulf Lagerqvist(-2) Dragos Wiszniovschi(-5) 4 5
35 7 19:39 00:40 Lazaros Zoupounidis(-5) Chuka Chuluunbaatar(-5) 5 1
36 5 18:00 00:18 Pontus Larhed(-1) Per Rydholm (-2) 5 2
Stage: 2 Round L2 - Race To : 5
37 4 18:00 00:50 Monika Margeta(-5) Thomas Stadler(-5) 4 5
38 2 20:14 00:35 Munhuu Tsendkuu(-4) Björn Odelbrink(-6) 2 5
39 42 18:00 00:31 Savvas Iordanidis(-2) Göte Nigård(-6) 5 3
40 6 19:40 00:19 Bo Peterson(1) Stefan Szot(-9) 5 0
Stage: 2 Round WQ - Race To : 5
41 6 20:11 00:45 Qingyi Zhao(-1) Dragos Wiszniovschi(-5) 4 5
42 7 20:22 00:27 Lazaros Zoupounidis(-5) Pontus Larhed(-1) 2 5
Stage: 2 Round LQ - Race To : 5
43 2 20:51 00:53 Thomas Stadler(-5) Björn Odelbrink(-6) 4 5
44 7 20:52 00:41 Savvas Iordanidis(-2) Bo Peterson(1) 2 5
Stage: 2 Round SF - Race To : 5
45 6 21:34 00:39 Dragos Wiszniovschi(-5) Bo Peterson(1) 5 3
46 7 21:46 00:16 Pontus Larhed(-1) Björn Odelbrink(-6) 5 -1
Stage: 2 Round F - Race To : 5
47 - 19:00  Dragos Wiszniovschi(-5) Pontus Larhed(-1) 5 4
Kontakta Oss
  • Telefon: 073-330 16 00
  • Epost: info@pooladmin.se
  • mondag - fredag: 16:00 - 21:00
    lördag - söndag: Endast Epost
I samarbete med:
© 2016. «Pool Admin». All rights reserved.