Chart
Filter:
spelschema: 32DC16
MatchBordStartKlockaSpelareSpelareResultat
Stage: 1 Round 1 - Race To : 5
1 - -  Adrian Weiss W/O 5 0
2 43 18:30 01:03 Armin Van Overbeek(-6) Seree Sornwong(-5) 5 4
3 3 18:30 00:29 Johan Hultsjö(-4) Bo Peterson(1) 5 4
4 - -  Kai Kraft W/O 5 0
5 4 18:30 00:34 Dragos Wiszniovschi(-4) Andreas Axén(-3) 5 3
6 5 18:30 00:45 Beknazar Bolotbek(-0) Qingyi Zhao(-1) 5 4
7 42 18:30 00:48 Göte Nigård(-7) Bojan Stefanov(-7) 5 3
8 - -  Monika Margeta W/O 5 0
9 - -  Julian Haka W/O 5 0
10 6 18:30 00:47 Gustav Karlman(-3) Sabo Azar(-4) 5 4
11 7 18:30 00:24 Petrus Azar(-4) Stefan Karlsson(-0) 1 5
12 40 18:30 00:38 Daniel Tebelius(-1) Ulf Lagerqvist(-2) 5 2
13 - -  Chuka Chuluunbaatar W/O 5 0
14 41 18:30 00:24 Alex Embermark(-5) Savvas Iordanidis(-1) 1 5
15 2 18:30 00:48 Walter Laikre(-2) Per Rydholm (-2) 5 4
16 - -  Chingiz Sadyhof W/O 5 0
Stage: 1 Round W1 - Race To : 5
17 43 19:40 00:40 Adrian Weiss(-8) Armin Van Overbeek(-6) 5 2
18 3 19:05 00:36 Johan Hultsjö(-4) Kai Kraft(-3) 5 2
19 40 19:20 00:36 Dragos Wiszniovschi(-4) Beknazar Bolotbek(-0) 2 5
20 42 19:25 00:50 Göte Nigård(-7) Monika Margeta(-5) 2 5
21 2 19:23 00:38 Julian Haka(1) Gustav Karlman(-3) 2 5
22 4 19:14 00:51 Stefan Karlsson(-0) Daniel Tebelius(-1) 4 5
23 7 19:00 00:53 Chuka Chuluunbaatar(-5) Savvas Iordanidis(-1) 4 5
24 5 19:23 00:47 Walter Laikre(-2) Chingiz Sadyhof(-2) 5 1
Stage: 1 Round L1 - Race To : 5
25 - -  W/O Seree Sornwong 0 5
26 3 19:42 00:50 Bo Peterson(1) Kai Kraft(-3) 5 3
27 41 19:20 00:32 Andreas Axén(-3) Qingyi Zhao(-1) 1 5
28 - -  Bojan Stefanov W/O 5 0
29 2 20:03 00:25 Julian Haka(1) Sabo Azar(-4) 3 5
30 6 19:21 00:46 Petrus Azar(-4) Ulf Lagerqvist(-2) 5 2
31 7 19:54 00:35 Chuka Chuluunbaatar(-5) Alex Embermark(-5) 5 1
32 40 20:20 00:34 Per Rydholm (-2) Chingiz Sadyhof(-2) 5 0
Stage: 1 Round W2 - Race To : 5
33 41 20:24 00:28 Adrian Weiss(-8) Johan Hultsjö(-4) 5 2
34 5 20:20 00:41 Beknazar Bolotbek(-0) Monika Margeta(-5) 2 5
35 4 20:08 00:41 Gustav Karlman(-3) Daniel Tebelius(-1) 1 5
36 6 20:12 00:33 Savvas Iordanidis(-1) Walter Laikre(-2) 2 5
Stage: 2 Round L2 - Race To : 5
37 3 20:33 00:57 Seree Sornwong(-5) Bo Peterson(1) 5 4
38 2 20:29 00:37 Qingyi Zhao(-1) Bojan Stefanov(-7) 4 5
39 7 20:31 00:46 Sabo Azar(-4) Petrus Azar(-4) 4 5
40 4 21:00 00:49 Chuka Chuluunbaatar(-5) Per Rydholm (-2) 5 4
Stage: 2 Round WQ - Race To : 5
41 5 21:04 00:59 Adrian Weiss(-8) Monika Margeta(-5) 5 4
42 6 20:50 00:38 Daniel Tebelius(-1) Walter Laikre(-2) 5 3
Stage: 2 Round LQ - Race To : 5
43 7 21:31 00:43 Seree Sornwong(-5) Bojan Stefanov(-7) 3 5
44 5 21:50 00:26 Petrus Azar(-4) Chuka Chuluunbaatar(-5) 5 1
Stage: 2 Round SF - Race To : 5
45 6 19:20 00:44 Adrian Weiss(-8) Petrus Azar(-4) 3 5
46 7 19:20 00:24 Daniel Tebelius(-1) Bojan Stefanov(-7) 5 3
Stage: 2 Round F - Race To : 5
47 6 19:20 00:33 Petrus Azar(-4) Daniel Tebelius(-1) 5 2
Kontakta Oss
  • Telefon: 073-330 16 00
  • Epost: info@pooladmin.se
  • mondag - fredag: 16:00 - 21:00
    lördag - söndag: Endast Epost
I samarbete med:
© 2016. «Pool Admin». All rights reserved.