Stage 1 - Losers Qualification |
Stage 1 - Losers Round 2 |
Stage 1 - Losers Round 1 |
Stage 1 - Round 1 |
Stage 1 - Winners Round 1 |
Stage 1 - Winners Round 2 |
Stage 1 - Winners Qualification |
Stage 2 - Semi Finals |
Stage 2 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 43 - 21:00 |
Björn Odelbrink |
|
3 |
Katarina Koba |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 44 - 22:15 |
Lennart Hoffsten |
|
3 |
Pavel Petkov |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 37 - 20:15 |
Björn Odelbrink |
|
5 |
Alex Embermark |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 38 - 20:00 |
Katarina Koba |
|
5 |
Jörgen Haglund |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 39 - 20:00 |
Nan Wang |
|
3 |
Lennart Hoffsten |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 40 - 20:00 |
Peter Gustavsson |
|
2 |
Pavel Petkov |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 25 - 19:30 |
Ludvig Borg |
|
3 |
Björn Odelbrink |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 26 - 19:15 |
Per Rydholm |
|
2 |
Alex Embermark |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 27 - 19:05 |
Sabo Azar |
|
3 |
Katarina Koba |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 30 - 19:30 |
Lennart Hoffsten |
|
5 |
Bo Peterson |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 31 - 19:15 |
Jakob Stiernstrand |
|
3 |
Peter Gustavsson |
|
5 |
|
|
|
Match: 2 - 18:30 |
Björn Odelbrink |
|
3 |
Mats Elfroos |
|
5 |
|
|
Match: 3 - 18:30 |
Per Rydholm |
|
1 |
Ulf Lagerqvist |
|
5 |
|
|
Match: 4 - 18:30 |
Henrik Andersson |
|
5 |
Alex Embermark |
|
2 |
|
|
Match: 5 - 18:30 |
Mårten Robin |
|
5 |
Sabo Azar |
|
2 |
|
|
Match: 6 - 18:30 |
Katarina Koba |
|
3 |
Andreas Axén |
|
5 |
|
|
Match: 7 - 18:30 |
Jörgen Haglund |
|
1 |
Magnus Karlén |
|
5 |
|
|
Match: 11 - 18:30 |
Patrick Liljegren |
|
5 |
Lennart Hoffsten |
|
3 |
|
|
Match: 12 - 18:30 |
Bo Peterson |
|
4 |
Stefan Karlsson |
|
5 |
|
|
Match: 13 - 18:30 |
Jakob Stiernstrand |
|
4 |
Christopher Koba |
|
5 |
|
|
Match: 14 - 18:30 |
Pelle Ericsson |
|
5 |
Peter Gustavsson |
|
1 |
|
|
Match: 15 - 18:30 |
Pavel Petkov |
|
0 |
Krister Todal |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 17 - 19:00 |
Ludvig Borg |
|
4 |
Mats Elfroos |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 18 - 19:05 |
Ulf Lagerqvist |
|
2 |
Henrik Andersson |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 19 - 19:00 |
Mårten Robin |
|
1 |
Andreas Axén |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 20 - 19:15 |
Magnus Karlén |
|
0 |
Tomas Mikaelsson |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 21 - 19:00 |
Mikael Masko |
|
5 |
Kevin Chan |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 22 - 19:15 |
Patrick Liljegren |
|
5 |
Stefan Karlsson |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 23 - 19:05 |
Christopher Koba |
|
5 |
Pelle Ericsson |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 24 - 19:05 |
Krister Todal |
|
4 |
Petrus Azar |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 33 - 19:50 |
Mats Elfroos |
|
2 |
Henrik Andersson |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 34 - 19:55 |
Andreas Axén |
|
3 |
Tomas Mikaelsson |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 35 - 19:50 |
Mikael Masko |
|
2 |
Patrick Liljegren |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 36 - 19:45 |
Christopher Koba |
|
5 |
Petrus Azar |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 41 - 21:30 |
Henrik Andersson |
|
5 |
Tomas Mikaelsson |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 42 - 21:30 |
Patrick Liljegren |
|
3 |
Christopher Koba |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 45 - 21:36 |
Henrik Andersson |
|
5 |
Pavel Petkov |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 46 - 21:54 |
Christopher Koba |
|
5 |
Katarina Koba |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 47 - 22:24 |
Henrik Andersson |
|
5 |
Christopher Koba |
|
3 |
|
|
|