Stage 1 - Losers Qualification |
Stage 1 - Losers Round 2 |
Stage 1 - Losers Round 1 |
Stage 1 - Round 1 |
Stage 1 - Winners Round 1 |
Stage 1 - Winners Round 2 |
Stage 1 - Winners Qualification |
Stage 2 - Semi Finals |
Stage 2 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 43 - 17:45 |
Nan Wang |
|
5 |
Dean Vorkapic |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 44 - 17:45 |
Alex Embermark |
|
5 |
Lazaros Zoupounidis |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 37 - 17:45 |
Nan Wang |
|
5 |
Andreas Axén |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 38 - 17:45 |
Enkhtuwshin Erdenekhuu |
|
2 |
Dean Vorkapic |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 39 - 17:45 |
Leif Sivander |
|
4 |
Alex Embermark |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 40 - 17:45 |
Lazaros Zoupounidis |
|
5 |
Björn Odelbrink |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 25 - 17:45 |
Eduards Francuzovs |
|
2 |
Nan Wang |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 27 - 18:30 |
Enkhtuwshin Erdenekhuu |
|
5 |
Kai Kraft |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 28 - 17:45 |
Dean Vorkapic |
|
5 |
Patrik Kilman |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 29 - 17:45 |
Leif Sivander |
|
5 |
Stefan Karlsson |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 30 - 18:30 |
Robert Dimmlich |
|
0 |
Alex Embermark |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 31 - 17:45 |
Lazaros Zoupounidis |
|
5 |
Tommi Haarmala |
|
4 |
|
|
|
Match: 1 - |
Eduards Francuzovs |
|
5 |
W/O |
|
0 |
|
|
Match: 2 - 17:45 |
Dylan Frantz |
|
5 |
Nan Wang |
|
4 |
|
|
Match: 3 - 17:45 |
Daniel Gorosabel |
|
5 |
Andreas Axén |
|
2 |
|
|
Match: 5 - 17:45 |
Enkhtuwshin Erdenekhuu |
|
3 |
Bo Peterson |
|
5 |
|
|
Match: 7 - 17:45 |
Dean Vorkapic |
|
1 |
Brolle Wallmark |
|
5 |
|
|
Match: 10 - 17:45 |
Rickard Renström |
|
5 |
Stefan Karlsson |
|
2 |
|
|
Match: 11 - 17:45 |
Ulf Lagerqvist |
|
5 |
Robert Dimmlich |
|
3 |
|
|
Match: 12 - 17:45 |
Hanna Barsum |
|
5 |
Alex Embermark |
|
3 |
|
|
Match: 13 - |
Lazaros Zoupounidis |
|
5 |
W/O |
|
0 |
|
|
Match: 14 - 17:45 |
Tommi Haarmala |
|
2 |
Stefan Szot |
|
5 |
|
|
Match: 15 - 17:45 |
Björn Odelbrink |
|
0 |
Andreas Kalm |
|
5 |
|
|
Match: 16 - |
Chuka Chuluunbaatar |
|
5 |
W/O |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 17 - 18:30 |
Eduards Francuzovs |
|
2 |
Dylan Frantz |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 18 - 18:30 |
Daniel Gorosabel |
|
3 |
Julian Haka |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 19 - 18:30 |
Bo Peterson |
|
4 |
Onon Tumur |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 20 - 18:30 |
Brolle Wallmark |
|
5 |
Patrik Kilman |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 21 - 18:30 |
Leif Sivander |
|
3 |
Rickard Renström |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 22 - 18:30 |
Ulf Lagerqvist |
|
5 |
Hanna Barsum |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 23 - 18:30 |
Lazaros Zoupounidis |
|
1 |
Stefan Szot |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 24 - 18:30 |
Andreas Kalm |
|
3 |
Chuka Chuluunbaatar |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 33 - 18:30 |
Dylan Frantz |
|
3 |
Julian Haka |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 34 - 18:30 |
Onon Tumur |
|
0 |
Brolle Wallmark |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 35 - 17:45 |
Rickard Renström |
|
5 |
Ulf Lagerqvist |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 36 - 18:30 |
Stefan Szot |
|
5 |
Chuka Chuluunbaatar |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 41 - 18:30 |
Julian Haka |
|
4 |
Brolle Wallmark |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 42 - 17:45 |
Rickard Renström |
|
5 |
Stefan Szot |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 45 - 18:30 |
Brolle Wallmark |
|
5 |
Alex Embermark |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 46 - 18:30 |
Rickard Renström |
|
4 |
Nan Wang |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 47 - 18:30 |
Brolle Wallmark |
|
1 |
Nan Wang |
|
5 |
|
|
|