Stage 1 - Losers Qualification |
Stage 1 - Losers Round 2 |
Stage 1 - Losers Round 1 |
Stage 1 - Round 1 |
Stage 1 - Winners Round 1 |
Stage 1 - Winners Round 2 |
Stage 1 - Winners Qualification |
Stage 2 - Semi Finals |
Stage 2 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 43 - 21:03 |
Meriam Alegre |
|
5 |
Poj Hedström |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 44 - 21:07 |
Daniel Gorosabel |
|
5 |
Jona Näs |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 37 - 20:12 |
Meriam Alegre |
|
5 |
Walter Laikre |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 38 - 20:18 |
Poj Hedström |
|
5 |
Lennart Hoffsten |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 39 - 20:40 |
Sabo Azar |
|
2 |
Daniel Gorosabel |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 40 - 20:00 |
Mattias Petters |
|
3 |
Jona Näs |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 26 - 19:30 |
Walter Laikre |
|
5 |
Bo Peterson |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 28 - 19:32 |
Lennart Hoffsten |
|
5 |
Savvas Iordanidis |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 29 - 19:25 |
Sabo Azar |
|
5 |
Claes Norin |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 30 - 20:05 |
Daniel Gorosabel |
|
5 |
Susanne Lind |
|
3 |
|
|
|
Match: 3 - 18:20 |
Nashwan Qardak |
|
5 |
Walter Laikre |
|
4 |
|
|
Match: 6 - |
Christoffer Lugowski |
|
5 |
W/O |
|
0 |
|
|
Match: 7 - 18:20 |
Lennart Hoffsten |
|
3 |
Roberth Jonnarth |
|
5 |
|
|
Match: 8 - |
Savvas Iordanidis |
|
5 |
W/O |
|
0 |
|
|
Match: 10 - 18:20 |
Esa Strandman |
|
5 |
Claes Norin |
|
4 |
|
|
Match: 11 - 18:20 |
Sören Nilsson |
|
5 |
Daniel Gorosabel |
|
3 |
|
|
Match: 14 - 18:20 |
Mattias Petters |
|
3 |
Machael Yousif |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 17 - 18:20 |
Meriam Alegre |
|
3 |
Magnus Åleby |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 18 - 18:57 |
Nashwan Qardak |
|
5 |
Bo Peterson |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 19 - 18:16 |
Poj Hedström |
|
4 |
Christoffer Lugowski |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 20 - 18:56 |
Roberth Jonnarth |
|
5 |
Savvas Iordanidis |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 21 - 19:09 |
Sabo Azar |
|
1 |
Esa Strandman |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 22 - 19:09 |
Sören Nilsson |
|
5 |
Susanne Lind |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 23 - 18:55 |
Tomas Mikaelsson |
|
5 |
Machael Yousif |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 24 - 18:16 |
Pelle Ericsson |
|
5 |
Jona Näs |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 33 - 19:30 |
Magnus Åleby |
|
1 |
Nashwan Qardak |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 34 - 19:52 |
Christoffer Lugowski |
|
-1 |
Roberth Jonnarth |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 35 - 20:07 |
Esa Strandman |
|
3 |
Sören Nilsson |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 36 - 19:53 |
Tomas Mikaelsson |
|
5 |
Pelle Ericsson |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 41 - 20:10 |
Nashwan Qardak |
|
5 |
Roberth Jonnarth |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 42 - 20:50 |
Sören Nilsson |
|
5 |
Tomas Mikaelsson |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 45 - 21:48 |
Nashwan Qardak |
|
5 |
Daniel Gorosabel |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 46 - 21:54 |
Sören Nilsson |
|
5 |
Meriam Alegre |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 47 - 22:33 |
Nashwan Qardak |
|
3 |
Sören Nilsson |
|
5 |
|
|
|