Stage 1 - Losers Qualification |
Stage 1 - Losers Round 2 |
Stage 1 - Losers Round 1 |
Stage 1 - Round 1 |
Stage 1 - Winners Round 1 |
Stage 1 - Winners Round 2 |
Stage 1 - Winners Qualification |
Stage 2 - Semi Finals |
Stage 2 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 43 - 20:32 |
Leif Sivander |
|
5 |
Savvas Iordanidis |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 44 - 21:11 |
Tommi Haarmala |
|
5 |
Robert Dimmlich |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 37 - 20:07 |
Leif Sivander |
|
5 |
Björn Odelbrink |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 38 - 19:52 |
Per Mikaelsson |
|
3 |
Savvas Iordanidis |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 39 - 20:16 |
Alex Embermark |
|
2 |
Tommi Haarmala |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 40 - 20:14 |
Robert Dimmlich |
|
5 |
Stefan Karlsson |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 25 - 18:00 |
Leif Sivander |
|
5 |
Jörgen Haglund |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 26 - 18:00 |
Björn Odelbrink |
|
5 |
Dean Vorkapic |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 27 - 18:00 |
Per Mikaelsson |
|
5 |
Laith Albanaa |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 28 - 18:00 |
Helena Benjamin |
|
4 |
Savvas Iordanidis |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 29 - 18:00 |
Alex Embermark |
|
5 |
Lazaros Zoupounidis |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 30 - 18:00 |
Antonio Palovaara |
|
4 |
Tommi Haarmala |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 31 - 18:00 |
Robert Dimmlich |
|
5 |
Mårten Robin |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 32 - 18:00 |
Stefan Karlsson |
|
5 |
Andreas Axén |
|
0 |
|
|
|
Match: 1 - 18:00 |
Leif Sivander |
|
1 |
Tomas Mikaelsson |
|
5 |
|
|
Match: 2 - 18:00 |
Morgan Palmborg |
|
5 |
Jörgen Haglund |
|
3 |
|
|
Match: 3 - 18:00 |
Björn Odelbrink |
|
2 |
Kai Kraft |
|
5 |
|
|
Match: 4 - 18:00 |
Erdzan Cizmo |
|
5 |
Dean Vorkapic |
|
1 |
|
|
Match: 5 - 18:00 |
Per Mikaelsson |
|
4 |
? Duybbel |
|
5 |
|
|
Match: 6 - 18:00 |
Laith Albanaa |
|
2 |
Per Rydholm |
|
5 |
|
|
Match: 7 - 18:00 |
Poj Hedström |
|
5 |
Helena Benjamin |
|
3 |
|
|
Match: 8 - 18:00 |
Mikael Kiiski |
|
5 |
Savvas Iordanidis |
|
3 |
|
|
Match: 9 - 18:00 |
Lennart Hoffsten |
|
5 |
Alex Embermark |
|
2 |
|
|
Match: 10 - 18:00 |
Jesper Lindner |
|
5 |
Lazaros Zoupounidis |
|
0 |
|
|
Match: 11 - 18:55 |
Antonio Palovaara |
|
4 |
Göte Nigård |
|
5 |
|
|
Match: 12 - 18:00 |
Pavel Petkov |
|
5 |
Tommi Haarmala |
|
1 |
|
|
Match: 13 - 18:00 |
Krister Todal |
|
5 |
Robert Dimmlich |
|
1 |
|
|
Match: 14 - 18:00 |
Mårten Robin |
|
3 |
Bo Peterson |
|
5 |
|
|
Match: 15 - 18:00 |
Stefan Karlsson |
|
3 |
Daniel Gorosabel |
|
5 |
|
|
Match: 16 - 18:00 |
Jouni Kaunonen |
|
5 |
Andreas Axén |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 17 - 18:55 |
Tomas Mikaelsson |
|
5 |
Morgan Palmborg |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 18 - 18:00 |
Kai Kraft |
|
5 |
Erdzan Cizmo |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 19 - 18:00 |
? Duybbel |
|
5 |
Per Rydholm |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 20 - 18:00 |
Poj Hedström |
|
5 |
Mikael Kiiski |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 21 - 18:55 |
Lennart Hoffsten |
|
5 |
Jesper Lindner |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 22 - 18:00 |
Göte Nigård |
|
3 |
Pavel Petkov |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 23 - 18:00 |
Krister Todal |
|
2 |
Bo Peterson |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 24 - 18:00 |
Daniel Gorosabel |
|
5 |
Jouni Kaunonen |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 33 - 20:10 |
Tomas Mikaelsson |
|
4 |
Kai Kraft |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 34 - 19:56 |
? Duybbel |
|
5 |
Poj Hedström |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 35 - 20:00 |
Lennart Hoffsten |
|
5 |
Pavel Petkov |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 36 - 20:00 |
Bo Peterson |
|
2 |
Daniel Gorosabel |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 42 - 20:32 |
Lennart Hoffsten |
|
3 |
Daniel Gorosabel |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 45 - 21:45 |
? Duybbel |
|
3 |
Tommi Haarmala |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 46 - 21:14 |
Daniel Gorosabel |
|
5 |
Leif Sivander |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 47 - 18:55 |
Tommi Haarmala |
|
0 |
Daniel Gorosabel |
|
5 |
|
|
|