Stage 1 - Losers Qualification |
Stage 1 - Losers Round 2 |
Stage 1 - Losers Round 1 |
Stage 1 - Round 1 |
Stage 1 - Winners Round 1 |
Stage 1 - Winners Round 2 |
Stage 1 - Winners Qualification |
Stage 2 - Semi Finals |
Stage 2 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 43 - 21:12 |
Mikael Kiiski |
|
5 |
Göte Nigård |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 44 - 20:51 |
Lennart Hoffsten |
|
4 |
Björn Odelbrink |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 37 - 18:00 |
Hassan Nasaji |
|
4 |
Mikael Kiiski |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 38 - 19:41 |
Nils Böhling |
|
4 |
Göte Nigård |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 39 - 18:00 |
Monika Margeta |
|
3 |
Lennart Hoffsten |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 40 - 19:56 |
Pontus Larhed |
|
4 |
Björn Odelbrink |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 25 - 19:32 |
Hassan Nasaji |
|
5 |
Qingyi Zhao |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 27 - 18:00 |
Julian Haka |
|
4 |
Nils Böhling |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 29 - 19:38 |
Daniel Gorosabel |
|
2 |
Monika Margeta |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 30 - 19:15 |
Adam Nybäck |
|
3 |
Lennart Hoffsten |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 31 - 18:43 |
Pontus Larhed |
|
5 |
Ding Junxiao |
|
1 |
|
|
|
Match: 2 - 18:00 |
Munkhuu Tsendkhuu |
|
5 |
Qingyi Zhao |
|
2 |
|
|
Match: 3 - 18:00 |
Mikael Kiiski |
|
4 |
Sabo Azar |
|
5 |
|
|
Match: 5 - 18:00 |
Henrik Andersson |
|
5 |
Julian Haka |
|
3 |
|
|
Match: 6 - 18:00 |
Nils Böhling |
|
4 |
Savvas Iordanidis |
|
5 |
|
|
Match: 7 - 18:35 |
Göte Nigård |
|
3 |
Mårten Robin |
|
5 |
|
|
Match: 10 - 18:00 |
Daniel Silvennoinen |
|
5 |
Monika Margeta |
|
2 |
|
|
Match: 11 - 18:00 |
Tomas Mikaelsson |
|
5 |
Adam Nybäck |
|
1 |
|
|
Match: 12 - 18:00 |
Lennart Hoffsten |
|
4 |
Erik Hård |
|
5 |
|
|
Match: 13 - 18:00 |
Dean Vorkapic |
|
5 |
Pontus Larhed |
|
1 |
|
|
Match: 14 - 18:00 |
Ding Junxiao |
|
2 |
Beknazar Bolotbek |
|
5 |
|
|
Match: 15 - 18:00 |
Björn Odelbrink |
|
2 |
Andy Daly |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 17 - 19:00 |
Hassan Nasaji |
|
2 |
Munkhuu Tsendkhuu |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 18 - 18:00 |
Sabo Azar |
|
4 |
Göran Klaesson |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 19 - 18:00 |
Henrik Andersson |
|
2 |
Savvas Iordanidis |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 20 - 18:00 |
Mårten Robin |
|
2 |
Igors Frantsuzov |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 21 - 18:00 |
Daniel Gorosabel |
|
2 |
Daniel Silvennoinen |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 22 - 18:00 |
Tomas Mikaelsson |
|
2 |
Erik Hård |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 23 - 19:00 |
Dean Vorkapic |
|
5 |
Beknazar Bolotbek |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 24 - 19:10 |
Andy Daly |
|
3 |
Alex Embermark |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 33 - 19:47 |
Munkhuu Tsendkhuu |
|
1 |
Göran Klaesson |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 34 - 19:35 |
Savvas Iordanidis |
|
3 |
Igors Frantsuzov |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 35 - 18:00 |
Daniel Silvennoinen |
|
5 |
Erik Hård |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 36 - 19:56 |
Dean Vorkapic |
|
4 |
Alex Embermark |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 41 - 20:33 |
Göran Klaesson |
|
2 |
Igors Frantsuzov |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 42 - 20:54 |
Daniel Silvennoinen |
|
5 |
Alex Embermark |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 45 - 19:00 |
Igors Frantsuzov |
|
5 |
Björn Odelbrink |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 46 - 18:00 |
Daniel Silvennoinen |
|
5 |
Mikael Kiiski |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 47 - 19:00 |
Igors Frantsuzov |
|
2 |
Daniel Silvennoinen |
|
5 |
|
|
|