Stage 1 - Losers Qualification |
Stage 1 - Losers Round 2 |
Stage 1 - Losers Round 1 |
Stage 1 - Round 1 |
Stage 1 - Winners Round 1 |
Stage 1 - Winners Round 2 |
Stage 1 - Winners Qualification |
Stage 2 - Semi Finals |
Stage 2 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 43 - 18:00 |
Robert Dimmlich |
|
0 |
Tomas Mikaelsson |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 44 - 18:50 |
Adam Peteri |
|
5 |
Conny Frodig |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 37 - 18:00 |
Krister Todal |
|
3 |
Robert Dimmlich |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 38 - 18:00 |
Leif Sivander |
|
3 |
Tomas Mikaelsson |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 39 - 19:57 |
Pontus Larhed |
|
4 |
Adam Peteri |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 40 - 18:00 |
Björn Odelbrink |
|
2 |
Conny Frodig |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 27 - 18:00 |
Johan Wingårdh |
|
4 |
Leif Sivander |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 28 - 19:40 |
Gustav Karlman |
|
4 |
Tomas Mikaelsson |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 29 - 18:00 |
Pontus Larhed |
|
5 |
Ulf Lagerqvist |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 30 - 18:46 |
Adam Peteri |
|
5 |
Bo Peterson |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 31 - 18:00 |
Robert Haag |
|
3 |
Björn Odelbrink |
|
5 |
|
|
|
Match: 2 - 18:00 |
Yuzhou Li |
|
5 |
Krister Todal |
|
4 |
|
|
Match: 3 - 18:00 |
Bojan Stefanov |
|
5 |
Robert Dimmlich |
|
3 |
|
|
Match: 6 - 18:00 |
Per Löfgren |
|
5 |
Leif Sivander |
|
3 |
|
|
Match: 7 - 18:00 |
Gustav Karlman |
|
4 |
Lazaros Zoupounidis |
|
5 |
|
|
Match: 10 - 18:00 |
Ulf Lagerqvist |
|
3 |
Munkhuu Tsendkhuu |
|
5 |
|
|
Match: 11 - 18:00 |
Igors Frantsuzov |
|
5 |
Adam Peteri |
|
3 |
|
|
Match: 12 - 18:00 |
Hassan Nasaji |
|
5 |
Bo Peterson |
|
3 |
|
|
Match: 14 - 18:00 |
Björn Odelbrink |
|
2 |
Savvas Iordanidis |
|
5 |
|
|
Match: 15 - 18:00 |
Dragos Wiszniovschi |
|
5 |
Conny Frodig |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 17 - 18:50 |
Lennart Hoffsten |
|
5 |
Yuzhou Li |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 18 - 18:50 |
Bojan Stefanov |
|
1 |
Sabo Azar |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 19 - 19:03 |
Johan Wingårdh |
|
4 |
Per Löfgren |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 20 - 18:50 |
Lazaros Zoupounidis |
|
5 |
Tomas Mikaelsson |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 21 - 18:47 |
Pontus Larhed |
|
2 |
Munkhuu Tsendkhuu |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 22 - 18:44 |
Igors Frantsuzov |
|
5 |
Hassan Nasaji |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 23 - 18:50 |
Robert Haag |
|
0 |
Savvas Iordanidis |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 24 - 18:43 |
Dragos Wiszniovschi |
|
0 |
Ulf Collert |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 33 - 18:50 |
Lennart Hoffsten |
|
3 |
Sabo Azar |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 34 - 18:00 |
Per Löfgren |
|
5 |
Lazaros Zoupounidis |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 35 - 18:50 |
Munkhuu Tsendkhuu |
|
5 |
Igors Frantsuzov |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 36 - 18:50 |
Savvas Iordanidis |
|
5 |
Ulf Collert |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 41 - 18:50 |
Sabo Azar |
|
4 |
Per Löfgren |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 42 - 18:50 |
Munkhuu Tsendkhuu |
|
4 |
Savvas Iordanidis |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 45 - 18:50 |
Per Löfgren |
|
3 |
Adam Peteri |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 46 - 18:00 |
Savvas Iordanidis |
|
5 |
Tomas Mikaelsson |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 47 - 18:50 |
Adam Peteri |
|
5 |
Savvas Iordanidis |
|
3 |
|
|
|