Stage 1 - Losers Qualification |
Stage 1 - Losers Round 2 |
Stage 1 - Losers Round 1 |
Stage 1 - Round 1 |
Stage 1 - Winners Round 1 |
Stage 1 - Winners Round 2 |
Stage 1 - Winners Qualification |
Stage 2 - Semi Finals |
Stage 2 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 43 - 20:55 |
Julian Haka |
|
5 |
Sören Nilsson |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 44 - 21:23 |
Henrik Andersson |
|
0 |
Gustav Karlman |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 38 - 20:16 |
Timothy Nyberg Benjamin |
|
4 |
Sören Nilsson |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 39 - 20:43 |
Jonny Jensen |
|
2 |
Henrik Andersson |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 40 - 20:31 |
Pernilla Hovander |
|
3 |
Gustav Karlman |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 26 - 19:20 |
Julian Haka |
|
5 |
Björn Odelbrink |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 27 - 19:20 |
Timothy Nyberg Benjamin |
|
5 |
Lennart Hoffsten |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 28 - 19:20 |
Sören Nilsson |
|
5 |
Linus Jogin |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 29 - 19:20 |
Ulf Lagerqvist |
|
3 |
Jonny Jensen |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 30 - 20:00 |
Henrik Andersson |
|
5 |
Petrus Azar |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 31 - 19:20 |
Pernilla Hovander |
|
5 |
Bo Peterson |
|
2 |
|
|
|
Match: 2 - 19:00 |
Tim Seci |
|
0 |
Walter Laikre |
|
5 |
|
|
Match: 3 - 18:30 |
Savvas Iordanidis |
|
5 |
Julian Haka |
|
3 |
|
|
Match: 4 - 18:30 |
Ulf Collert |
|
5 |
Björn Odelbrink |
|
1 |
|
|
Match: 5 - 18:30 |
Timothy Nyberg Benjamin |
|
4 |
Viktor Mared |
|
5 |
|
|
Match: 6 - 18:30 |
Lennart Hoffsten |
|
3 |
Monika Margeta |
|
5 |
|
|
Match: 7 - 18:30 |
Sören Nilsson |
|
1 |
Pontus Larhed |
|
5 |
|
|
Match: 8 - 18:30 |
Göte Nigård |
|
5 |
Linus Jogin |
|
4 |
|
|
Match: 9 - 18:30 |
Poj Hedström |
|
5 |
Ulf Lagerqvist |
|
4 |
|
|
Match: 10 - 18:30 |
Helena Benjamin |
|
5 |
Jonny Jensen |
|
3 |
|
|
Match: 11 - 18:30 |
Henrik Andersson |
|
2 |
Stefan Karlsson |
|
5 |
|
|
Match: 12 - 19:02 |
Petrus Azar |
|
2 |
Munkhuu Tsendkhuu |
|
5 |
|
|
Match: 13 - 19:20 |
Pernilla Hovander |
|
4 |
Jim Johansson |
|
5 |
|
|
Match: 14 - 18:54 |
Alex Embermark |
|
5 |
Bo Peterson |
|
3 |
|
|
Match: 15 - 19:01 |
Enkhtuwshin Erdenekhuu |
|
5 |
Gustav Karlman |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 17 - 19:44 |
Qingyi Zhao |
|
5 |
Walter Laikre |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 18 - 18:30 |
Savvas Iordanidis |
|
3 |
Ulf Collert |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 19 - 19:20 |
Viktor Mared |
|
5 |
Monika Margeta |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 20 - 19:20 |
Pontus Larhed |
|
3 |
Göte Nigård |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 21 - 19:47 |
Poj Hedström |
|
5 |
Helena Benjamin |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 22 - 19:57 |
Stefan Karlsson |
|
5 |
Munkhuu Tsendkhuu |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 23 - 19:29 |
Jim Johansson |
|
5 |
Alex Embermark |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 24 - 19:44 |
Enkhtuwshin Erdenekhuu |
|
4 |
Bengt Engfeldt |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 33 - 20:14 |
Qingyi Zhao |
|
5 |
Ulf Collert |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 34 - 20:15 |
Viktor Mared |
|
5 |
Göte Nigård |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 35 - 20:52 |
Poj Hedström |
|
5 |
Stefan Karlsson |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 36 - 20:30 |
Jim Johansson |
|
5 |
Bengt Engfeldt |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 41 - 20:58 |
Qingyi Zhao |
|
5 |
Viktor Mared |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 42 - 21:23 |
Poj Hedström |
|
5 |
Jim Johansson |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 45 - 21:43 |
Qingyi Zhao |
|
5 |
Gustav Karlman |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 46 - 21:51 |
Poj Hedström |
|
5 |
Julian Haka |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 47 - 22:28 |
Qingyi Zhao |
|
5 |
Poj Hedström |
|
3 |
|
|
|