Stage 1 - Losers Qualification |
Stage 1 - Losers Round 2 |
Stage 1 - Losers Round 1 |
Stage 1 - Round 1 |
Stage 1 - Winners Round 1 |
Stage 1 - Winners Round 2 |
Stage 1 - Winners Qualification |
Stage 2 - Semi Finals |
Stage 2 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 43 - 21:13 |
Daniel Magnusson |
|
3 |
Ulf Collert |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 44 - 20:41 |
Göran Klaesson |
|
5 |
Onon Tumur |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 37 - 20:32 |
Johan Hultsjö |
|
3 |
Daniel Magnusson |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 38 - 20:54 |
Pontus Larhed |
|
1 |
Ulf Collert |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 39 - 19:53 |
Qingyi Zhao |
|
1 |
Göran Klaesson |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 26 - 19:41 |
Daniel Magnusson |
|
5 |
Savvas Iordanidis |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 27 - 19:42 |
Pontus Larhed |
|
5 |
Per Rydholm |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 28 - 19:59 |
Bo Peterson |
|
4 |
Ulf Collert |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 30 - 19:23 |
Petrus Azar |
|
1 |
Göran Klaesson |
|
5 |
|
|
|
Match: 3 - 18:30 |
Kashyap Choudhary |
|
5 |
Daniel Magnusson |
|
4 |
|
|
Match: 4 - |
Savvas Iordanidis |
|
5 |
W/O |
|
0 |
|
|
Match: 6 - 18:30 |
Walter Laikre |
|
5 |
Per Rydholm |
|
3 |
|
|
Match: 7 - 18:30 |
Bo Peterson |
|
4 |
Seree Sornwong |
|
5 |
|
|
Match: 10 - 18:30 |
Qingyi Zhao |
|
3 |
Sabo Azar |
|
5 |
|
|
Match: 11 - 18:30 |
Gabriel Aspholm |
|
5 |
Petrus Azar |
|
2 |
|
|
Match: 14 - 18:30 |
Toraj Larki |
|
5 |
Kai Kraft |
|
4 |
|
|
Match: 15 - 18:30 |
Daniel Gorosabel |
|
5 |
Onon Tumur |
|
1 |
|
|
Match: 16 - |
Chuka Chuluunbaatar |
|
5 |
W/O |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 17 - 18:30 |
Gustav Karlman |
|
5 |
Johan Hultsjö |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 18 - 19:08 |
Kashyap Choudhary |
|
5 |
Savvas Iordanidis |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 19 - 19:04 |
Pontus Larhed |
|
4 |
Walter Laikre |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 20 - 19:10 |
Seree Sornwong |
|
5 |
Ulf Collert |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 21 - 19:02 |
Susanne Lind |
|
5 |
Sabo Azar |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 22 - 18:56 |
Gabriel Aspholm |
|
5 |
Göran Klaesson |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 23 - 19:13 |
Monika Margeta |
|
5 |
Toraj Larki |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 24 - 18:59 |
Daniel Gorosabel |
|
2 |
Chuka Chuluunbaatar |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 33 - 19:49 |
Gustav Karlman |
|
5 |
Kashyap Choudhary |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 34 - 19:58 |
Walter Laikre |
|
5 |
Seree Sornwong |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 35 - 19:42 |
Susanne Lind |
|
5 |
Gabriel Aspholm |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 36 - 19:45 |
Monika Margeta |
|
2 |
Chuka Chuluunbaatar |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 41 - 20:55 |
Gustav Karlman |
|
1 |
Walter Laikre |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 42 - 20:27 |
Susanne Lind |
|
4 |
Chuka Chuluunbaatar |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 45 - 21:31 |
Walter Laikre |
|
5 |
Göran Klaesson |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 46 - 21:41 |
Chuka Chuluunbaatar |
|
4 |
Ulf Collert |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Match: 47 - 22:26 |
Walter Laikre |
|
5 |
Ulf Collert |
|
2 |
|
|
|