Stage 1 - Losers Round 3
Stage 1 - Losers Round 2
Stage 1 - Losers Round 1
Stage 1 - Round 1
Stage 1 - Winners Round 1
Stage 1 - Winners Round 2
Stage 1 - Winners Round 3
Stage 2 - Quarter Finals
Stage 2 - Semi Finals
Stage 2 - Final
(race to 5)
(race to 5)
(race to 5)
(race to 5)
(race to 5)
(race to 5)
(race to 5)
(race to 5)
(race to 5)
(race to 5)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Match: 85 - 20:02
Björn Odelbrink
1
Lennart Hoffsten
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Match: 86 - 20:12
Göte Nigård
3
Savvas Iordanidis
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Match: 87 - 21:02
Petrus Azar
4
Yuesong Fan
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Match: 88 - 20:14
Krister Todal
5
Tommi Haarmala
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Match: 73 - 18:45
Björn Odelbrink
5
Göran Classon
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Match: 74 - 19:32
Lennart Hoffsten
5
Johan Hedman
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Match: 75 - 19:33
Göte Nigård
5
Alex Embermark
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Match: 76 - 19:22
Savvas Iordanidis
5
Oscar Burman
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Match: 77 - 19:00
Petrus Azar
5
Tomas Mikaelsson
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Match: 78 - 20:08
Yuesong Fan
5
Hassan Alhousany
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Match: 79 - 19:29
Krister Todal
5
Susanne Lind
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Match: 80 - 19:00
Tommi Haarmala
5
Elvis Miglans
2
 
 
 
  Match: 49 -
Björn Odelbrink
5
W/O
0
 
 
 
 
 
  Match: 50 -
W/O
0
Göran Classon
5
 
 
 
 
 
  Match: 51 -
Lennart Hoffsten
5
W/O
0
 
 
 
 
 
  Match: 52 -
W/O
0
Johan Hedman
5
 
 
 
 
 
  Match: 53 -
Göte Nigård
5
W/O
0
 
 
 
 
 
  Match: 54 -
Alex Embermark
5
W/O
0
 
 
 
 
 
  Match: 55 -
Savvas Iordanidis
5
W/O
0
 
 
 
 
 
  Match: 56 -
Oscar Burman
5
W/O
0
 
 
 
 
 
  Match: 57 -
Petrus Azar
5
W/O
0
 
 
 
 
 
  Match: 58 -
W/O
0
Tomas Mikaelsson
5
 
 
 
 
 
  Match: 59 - 19:29
Leif Sivander
2
Yuesong Fan
5
 
 
 
 
 
  Match: 60 -
Hassan Alhousany
5
W/O
0
 
 
 
 
 
  Match: 61 -
Krister Todal
5
W/O
0
 
 
 
 
 
  Match: 62 -
Susanne Lind
5
W/O
0
 
 
 
 
 
  Match: 63 -
Tommi Haarmala
5
W/O
0
 
 
 
 
 
  Match: 64 -
Elvis Miglans
5
W/O
0
 
  Match: 1 -
Björn Odelbrink
5
W/O
0
 
  Match: 2 -
Chuka Chuluunbaatar
5
W/O
0
 
  Match: 3 -
Jonas Bygdén
5
W/O
0
 
  Match: 4 -
Göran Classon
5
W/O
0
 
  Match: 5 - 18:03
Monika Margeta
5
Lennart Hoffsten
3
 
  Match: 6 -
Stefan Szot
5
W/O
0
 
  Match: 7 -
Onon Tumur
5
W/O
0
 
  Match: 8 -
Johan Hedman
5
W/O
0
 
  Match: 9 -
Göte Nigård
5
W/O
0
 
  Match: 10 -
Dragos Wiszniovschi
5
W/O
0
 
  Match: 11 - 18:02
Igors Francuzovs
5
Alex Embermark
3
 
  Match: 12 -
Enkhtuwshin Erdenekhuu
5
W/O
0
 
  Match: 13 - 18:03
Savvas Iordanidis
3
Sabo Azar
5
 
  Match: 14 -
Bo Peterson
5
W/O
0
 
  Match: 15 -
Oscar Burman
5
W/O
0
 
  Match: 16 -
Qingyi Zhao
5
W/O
0
 
  Match: 17 -
Petrus Azar
5
W/O
0
 
  Match: 18 -
Christoffer Pimenoff
5
W/O
0
 
  Match: 19 -
Dean Vorkapic
5
W/O
0
 
  Match: 20 -
Tomas Mikaelsson
5
W/O
0
 
  Match: 21 - 18:03
Stefan Karlsson
5
Leif Sivander
4
 
  Match: 22 -
Yuesong Fan
5
W/O
0
 
  Match: 23 - 18:03
Hassan Alhousany
3
Mikael Kiiski
5
 
  Match: 24 -
Ulf Lagerqvist
5
W/O
0
 
  Match: 25 -
Krister Todal
5
W/O
0
 
  Match: 26 -
Kai Kraft
5
W/O
0
 
  Match: 27 -
Susanne Lind
5
W/O
0
 
  Match: 28 -
Daniel Tebelius
5
W/O
0
 
  Match: 29 - 18:03
Tommi Haarmala
0
Eduards Francuzovs
5
 
  Match: 30 -
Petter Wulcan
5
W/O
0
 
  Match: 31 -
Elvis Miglans
5
W/O
0
 
  Match: 32 -
Robert Dimmlich
5
W/O
0
 
 
 
  Match: 33 - 18:03
Björn Odelbrink
3
Chuka Chuluunbaatar
5
 
 
 
 
 
  Match: 34 - 18:03
Jonas Bygdén
5
Göran Classon
3
 
 
 
 
 
  Match: 35 - 18:33
Monika Margeta
4
Stefan Szot
5
 
 
 
 
 
  Match: 36 - 18:03
Onon Tumur
5
Johan Hedman
4
 
 
 
 
 
  Match: 37 - 18:03
Göte Nigård
1
Dragos Wiszniovschi
5
 
 
 
 
 
  Match: 38 - 18:40
Igors Francuzovs
4
Enkhtuwshin Erdenekhuu
5
 
 
 
 
 
  Match: 39 - 18:37
Sabo Azar
2
Bo Peterson
5
 
 
 
 
 
  Match: 40 - 18:03
Oscar Burman
4
Qingyi Zhao
5
 
 
 
 
 
  Match: 41 - 18:03
Petrus Azar
2
Christoffer Pimenoff
5
 
 
 
 
 
  Match: 42 - 18:04
Dean Vorkapic
5
Tomas Mikaelsson
2
 
 
 
 
 
  Match: 43 - 18:42
Stefan Karlsson
5
Yuesong Fan
4
 
 
 
 
 
  Match: 44 - 18:37
Mikael Kiiski
4
Ulf Lagerqvist
5
 
 
 
 
 
  Match: 45 - 18:04
Krister Todal
4
Kai Kraft
5
 
 
 
 
 
  Match: 46 - 18:28
Susanne Lind
4
Daniel Tebelius
5
 
 
 
 
 
  Match: 47 - 18:23
Eduards Francuzovs
4
Petter Wulcan
5
 
 
 
 
 
  Match: 48 - 18:30
Elvis Miglans
1
Robert Dimmlich
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Match: 65 - 18:45
Chuka Chuluunbaatar
4
Jonas Bygdén
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Match: 66 - 19:27
Stefan Szot
5
Onon Tumur
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Match: 67 - 19:21
Dragos Wiszniovschi
4
Enkhtuwshin Erdenekhuu
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Match: 68 - 19:21
Bo Peterson
4
Qingyi Zhao
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Match: 69 - 18:58
Christoffer Pimenoff
3
Dean Vorkapic
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Match: 70 - 19:29
Stefan Karlsson
1
Ulf Lagerqvist
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Match: 71 - 19:22
Kai Kraft
5
Daniel Tebelius
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Match: 72 -
Petter Wulcan
0
Robert Dimmlich
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Match: 81 - 19:55
Jonas Bygdén
3
Stefan Szot
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Match: 82 - 20:09
Enkhtuwshin Erdenekhuu
2
Qingyi Zhao
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Match: 83 - 20:05
Dean Vorkapic
1
Ulf Lagerqvist
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Match: 84 - 19:56
Kai Kraft
1
Robert Dimmlich
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Match: 93 - 22:34
Stefan Szot
2
Qingyi Zhao
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Match: 94 - 21:31
Ulf Lagerqvist
5
Lennart Hoffsten
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Match: 95 - 18:45
Qingyi Zhao
5
Ulf Lagerqvist
0